1793 Bridgeport Colony Lane Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate

  1793 Bridgeport Colony Lane Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Sold on 06/12/2018
$372,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,877
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/12/2018
Taxes
$4,260(2017)
Lot Size
8,276 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2003
Style
Contemporary

Bought with
Jeffrey R Craven, Keller Williams Realty Fwb
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 7:15 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $600/Annually
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Gas - Natural, Public Sewer
School Information
  • Elementary School: Wright
  • Middle School: Bruner
  • High School: Fort Walton Beach

$ (+/-)
May 09, 2018
Price Changed
$385,900
-1%
-$3,000
May 08, 2018
Price Changed
$388,900
0%
-$1,000
May 03, 2018
Price Changed
$389,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 28, 2018
Price Changed
$394,900
0%
-$1,000
Vendor Number:29098