805 Pine Alley Street Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate

  805 Pine Alley Street Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Sold on 02/28/2019
$287,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,016
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/28/2019
Taxes
$3,295(2017)
Lot Size
5,663 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2013
Style
Traditional

Bought with
Terry Osborne, Sand Dunes Real Estate LLC
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 10:08 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Public Sewer

$ (+/-)
Jan 21, 2019
Price Changed
$293,900
0%
-$1,000
Jan 16, 2019
Price Changed
$294,900
0%
-$100
Jan 11, 2019
Price Changed
$295,000
-2%
-$4,900
Jan 09, 2019
Price Changed
$299,900
-1%
-$3,100
Jan 07, 2019
Price Changed
$303,000
0%
-$1,000
Jan 03, 2019
Price Changed
$304,000
0%
-$900
Dec 26, 2018
Price Changed
$304,900
-1%
-$4,000
Vendor Number:29098