1410 College Pkwy Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Bay Living, Inc. / ERA American Real Estate / Patricia Williams

  1410 College Pkwy Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Sold on 04/05/2024
$329,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
1,767
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/05/2024
Lot Size
7,841 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1979

Deborah Morton, Bay Living, Inc.
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Outside Area Selling Agent, Par Outside Area Listing Office
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 7:11 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,767 sqft

$ (+/-)
Feb 11, 2024
Price Changed
$339,900
-2%
-$6,000
Feb 10, 2024
Price Changed
$345,900
-1%
-$3,000
Feb 09, 2024
Price Changed
$348,900
0%
-$1,000
Jan 30, 2024
Listed
$349,900
-
-