1730 Champagne Ave Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast West Branch

  1730 Champagne Ave Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Sold on 05/01/2023
$428,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
2,183
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/01/2023
Lot Size
0.26 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2004
Style
Contemporary
County
Santa Rosa County
Community
Quayside Village Ph Iii

Listed By

Travis Mattair, Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast West Branch
Bought with
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:47 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Boat
  • 2 Car Garage
  • Rv Access/Parking
  • Garage Door Opener
  • Total: 6
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,183 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 09, 2023
Price Changed
$419,000
-1%
-$6,000
Feb 22, 2023
Price Changed
$425,000
-1%
-$4,000
Feb 09, 2023
Price Changed
$429,000
-2%
-$8,500
Feb 01, 2023
Price Changed
$437,500
-1%
-$2,400
Jan 20, 2023
Price Changed
$439,900
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 14, 2023
Price Changed
$444,900
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 27, 2022
Listed
$449,900
-
-