304 Plantation Hill Road Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate

  304 Plantation Hill Road Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

Sold on 06/25/2018
$549,900 (USD)
4
BED
4
BATH
3,277
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/25/2018
Taxes
$6,645(2017)
Lot Size
0.59 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1992
Style
Contemporary
County
Santa Rosa County

Listed By

Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Jennifer Keenan, Re/Max On The Coast
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 3:30 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 4
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $200/Annually
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Gas - Natural, Public Sewer
School Information
  • Elementary School: Gulf Breeze
  • Middle School: Gulf Breeze
  • High School: Gulf Breeze

$ (+/-)
Apr 24, 2018
Price Changed
$569,900
-3%
-$20,000
Apr 17, 2018
Price Changed
$589,900
-1%
-$6,000
Mar 28, 2018
Price Changed
$595,900
-1%
-$4,000
Mar 07, 2018
Price Changed
$599,900
-3%
-$20,000
Mar 02, 2018
Price Changed
$619,900
-3%
-$19,404
Feb 17, 2018
Price Changed
$639,304
0%
-$596
Feb 14, 2018
Price Changed
$639,900
-1%
-$5,100
Feb 08, 2018
Price Changed
$645,000
-3%
-$20,900
Vendor Number:29098