2003 N 60th Ave Pensacola, FL 32506
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / Bay Living, Inc. / ERA American Real Estate / Patricia Williams

  2003 N 60th Ave Pensacola, FL 32506

Sold on 10/17/2022
$249,900 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,882
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/17/2022
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1961
Style
Ranch
County
Escambia County

Listed By

Deborah Morton, Bay Living, Inc.
Patricia Williams, ERA American Real Estate
Bought with
Christi Miller, Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast
Source
PENSACOLA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 7:11 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Parking
  • 2 Car Garage
  • Total: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,882 sqft

$ (+/-)
Sep 28, 2022
Price Changed
$249,900
-2%
-$6,000
Sep 22, 2022
Price Changed
$255,900
-1%
-$3,000
Sep 20, 2022
Price Changed
$258,900
-3%
-$7,000
Sep 15, 2022
Price Changed
$265,900
-1%
-$4,000
Aug 12, 2022
Listed
$269,900
-
-